Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
Kaohsiung
Taiwan
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined First
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined First
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
 
Competitors
Alan Kuo (郭建廷)
Chen-Wei Lee (李振維)
Chen-Yen Ting (陳彥廷)
Cheng-Hsien Wu (吳政憲)
Cheng-Syuan Li (李丞軒)
Cheng-Wei Lin (林政鍏)
Cheng-Xuan Jiang (江程軒)
Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫)
Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂)
Chian-You Shiu (許騫祐)
Chih-Chuan Yang (楊智全)
Chih-Hao Lee (李誌豪)
Chin-Yu Chi (杞謹佑)
Ching-Cheng Hsieh (謝京城)
Ching-Yi Chen (陳璟怡)
Ching-Yu Hung (洪慶宇)
Chuan-Chen Ho (何權宸)
Chun-Hui Ho (何俊輝)
Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹)
Dai-Yi Chen (陳代翊)
Deng-Fu Yang (楊燈福)
DongSu Park (박동수)
Guan-Yi Huang (黃冠嶧)
Hao-Tang Chen (陳浩棠)
He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平)
Ho Hsieh (謝合)
Hong-Chih Chiang (江泓志)
Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭)
Jia-Hong Chen (陳佳弘)
Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋)
Jin-Han Guo (郭景翰)
Jin-Yuan Hsieh (薛晉原)
Joshua Tsukayama
Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋)
Jui-Kai Yang (楊睿凱)
Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶)
Jyun-Kai Wu (吳駿凱)
Kai-Qi Hong (洪凱棋)
Kuan-En Yeh (葉冠恩)
Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪)
Li-Kai Wang (王麗凱)
Li-Wei Wu (吳立偉)
Luca Chen (陳弈安)
Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪)
Rui Yu (余睿)
Shang-Lun Hsu (許尚綸)
Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文)
Shi-Yang Lin (林世揚)
Shih-Lun Chenpeng (陳彭士綸)
Shih-Wei Wang (汪士惟)
Shih-Yu Yang (楊仕宇)
Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣)
Siang-Ting Syu (許翔庭)
Siau Hong Da (蕭宏達)
Song-Fan Cai (蔡松汎)
Su-Yu Huang (黃蘇毓)
Teng-Hsin Huang (黃騰信)
Ting-Ching Lin (林庭慶)
Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣)
Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡)
Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸)
Wei-Yu Zhen (詹惟宇)
Wen-Hsuan Chen (陳文軒)
Xin-Xiang Chen (陳信翔)
Yan-Jing Chen (陳彥憬)
Yan-Ting Lin (林彥庭)
Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和)
You-Hao Chen (陳宥豪)
Yu-Chan Lee (李佑展)
Yu-Chan Tsai (蔡育展)
Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠)
Yu-Chi Hou (侯宥圻)
Yu-Chine Lin (林佑謙)
Yu-Jhen Chen (陳于臻)
Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷)
Yuan-Jyun Shih (施元鈞)
Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖)
Yung-Ching Yang (楊詠晴)
Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲)
Zhen-Chian Hong (洪蓁乾)
Zhen-Min Yang (楊振民)
Zhen-You Yang (楊振佑)
Zhi-Hua Wang (王稚鏵)
Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢)
Zong-Yi Hung (洪宗毅)
 

Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和)   ·   Taiwan   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
113.2412.278.029.948.5410.258.02
18.287.0110.919.278.93 NR 8.837.01

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date