Slow N Steady Summer 2019
College Park, Maryland
United States
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
 
Competitors
Adam Gradess
Adam Levitin
Aditya Ohri
Ajay Mysore
Alex Leonard
Alvin Yang
Andrew Park
Andy Huang
Ardan Harrington
Ari Randers-Pehrson
Athan Gillespie
Audrey Wilkinson
Ava Lewis
Avery Duehring
Benjamin Paroulek
Brandon Lin
Brayden Adams
Brendan F. Long
Brendan White
Brianna Edwards
Bruno Silva
Caleb Garcia
Carter Thrash
Charles Jerome
Chris Parlette
Conlan Trace
Connor Fine
Connor McLaughlin
Cooper Li
Corey Sakowski
Currin Wilson
Dana Yi
Daniel Greigg
Daniel Hywon Cha
David Barreno
David Doty
David Rah
Dean Lockett
Deniz Atak
Dylan Gillespie
Eli Geller
Elias Zogby
Eric Hsu
Evan Donath
Felipe Gabriel
Finn Owens
Frederick Zheng
Gaetan Almela
Graham Lively
Griffin King
Haley McLaughlin
Hanfei Hu
Hashem Alomar
Hassan Khanani
Henry Sims
Hiromi Hamaguchi (濱口弘海)
Hussein Abdulwahid
Ibrahim Khanani
Jack Hare
Jacob L. Hotakainen
Jacob Livai
Jacob Maul III
Jaime Cano
Jake Jones
James Yi
Jansen Gregory Nye
Jared Buske-Fehrle
Jasmine Mapatac
Jay Copperman
Jaylen Daley
Jed Silverman
Jeremy Duehring
Jerry Qian
Jialin Jia
JJ Chen
Joey Zara
John Basmaci
John Gallo
John Gillespie
John Staley
Jonathan Culbertson
Jonathan Lin
Joseph Daus
Josh Bloch
Joshua Taylor
Joshua Thomas Heisig
Justin Choi
Justin Gou
Justin Kim
Justin Roth
Kalman Levitin
Keaton Ellis
Kevin Zhang
Leander Zane Issenberg
Leland Zheng
Lennon Dorsey
Liam Chen
Liam Combs
Logan Forsythe
Luca Gaona-Cardozo
Lucinda Zhou
Luigi Soriano
Luke William Pipkin
Maggie Clark
Matthew Fatemi
Matthew Penafiel
Matthew Y. Dang
Maxwell Weed
Mehdi Ibrahim
Michael Greigg
Michael Ormond
Michael Randers-Pehrson
Michael Yoo Fatemi
Mihailo Rancic
Milan Das
Mitchell Hum
Nathan Ellis
Nathan Kearney
Nathan Lee
Nathan X. Li
Nicholas Daneshvari
Nick Penafiel
Noah Blevins
Noah Giuliano
Ojas Punje
Patrick Ponce
Patrick Skelley
Peter Hibl
Raphael Lopez
Ravi Pillai Hausner
Rich Tayag
Robbie Stevenson
Roger Zeng
Rory Dasher
Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民)
Ryan E. Brown
Ryan Farish
Ryan Htut
Ryan Murray
Ryan Schell
Ryan Zou
Sam Deacon
Samarth Apte
Sameer Chawla
Samuel Du
Samuel Garrett
Scott McGowan
Sean Belke
Seokjun Hong
Sesi Cadmus
Sophia Lloyd
Srish Udayakumar
Stanley Roth
Stephen Huan
Stone Simpson
Takumi Hamaguchi (濱口巧海)
Tanzer Balimtas
Tommy Harrington
Tommy Szeliga
Tony Mazziott
Tyler Germer
Tyler McLaughlin
Waden Cho
Walker Boudreau
Will Callan
William Rah
William Schryer
Zachary Forino
Zachary Hersch
Zachary Sakai Shannon
Zavian Valedon
Zayn Khanani
Zephrin Lahaie
 

Sean Belke   ·   United States   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
37.929.228.427.617.788.047.61
38.558.067.648.729.888.447.64
47.877.898.017.36DNF7.927.36
26.448.247.4610.137.12 PB 7.616.44

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
735.6134.4836.2443.1033.2935.4433.29
737.1537.2034.4733.2931.6834.9731.68

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
31:03.391:01.931:02.591:02.6358.571:02.3858.57

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
313.659.8315.5714.7411.8413.41 PB 9.83
416.3814.7516.7613.0014.9315.3513.00
312.5015.5710.8314.7511.9913.0810.83

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date