Dream One Cube Open 2019
Taichung
Taiwan
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧)
Alyssa Chi (季家祺)
Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀)
Bing-Ying Li (李秉穎)
Bo-Cyuan Chang (張伯銓)
Bo-Jyun Jiang (江柏均)
Chen-Kuang Chiu (邱晨光)
Chen-Xiang Liao (廖晨翔)
Cheng-Hsien Wu (吳政憲)
Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺)
Cheng-Huan Wu (吳丞桓)
Cheng-Le Lee (李城樂)
Chi-Yu Li (李其祐)
Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂)
Chien-Tao Chen (陳建道)
Chih-Chuan Yang (楊智全)
Chu-Wen Huang (黃楚文)
Chuan-Yu Hung (洪傳祐)
Chun-Chieh Wang (王俊傑)
Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭)
Du-Chi Tsai (蔡篤奇)
En-Chi Chiang (江恩祈)
En-Ming Hsu (許恩銘)
Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞)
Gin-Hung Chen (陳俊翰)
Guan-Jen Chen (陳冠禎)
Guan-Yi Huang (黃冠嶧)
Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖)
He-Han Wu (吳和翰)
He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平)
Heng-Jia Ou (歐恒嘉)
Ho Hsieh (謝合)
Hsiang-Lien Wang (王庠濂)
Hsing-Yu Chou (周星佑)
Hsun-Tse Cheng (鄭勛澤)
Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭)
Huang-Yuan Chen (陳皇元)
Jen-Yu Huang (黃仁佑)
Jerry Chung Yeung Ho (鍾養浩)
Jhih-Chi Yang (楊智期)
Jhih-Ting Li (李芷庭)
Jin-Han Guo (郭景翰)
Jin-Shiu Wu (吳謹旭)
Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋)
Jui-Ting Chang (張睿庭)
Jui-Ying Chien (簡睿穎)
Jui-Yu Ting (丁睿宇)
Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶)
Jyun-Siang Hu (胡鈞翔)
Kai-Ming Liu (劉凱銘)
Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文)
Kai-Zhu Hsieh (謝鎧竹)
Kuan-Chuan Lin (林冠全)
Kuan-Lin Chiang (江冠霖)
Kuan-Yu Chen (陳冠諭)
Kuo-Che Ma (馬國哲)
Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪)
Liu Cheng-Wei (劉正威)
Meng-Jia Li (李孟家)
Meng-Yi Li (李孟一)
Nien-Ping Chen (陳念平)
Pei-Tso Ko (柯沛佐)
Pin-Han Huang (黃品翰)
Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越)
Po-Hsin Lien (連柏勳)
Po-Hsun Lai (賴柏勳)
Po-Lin Chen (陳柏潾)
Ruei-Chin Lin (林芮芹)
Ruei-Jing Lin (林芮菁)
Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎)
Sen-Yang Cheng (鄭森洋)
Shang-Heng Tu (杜尚衡)
Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆)
Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇)
Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文)
Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊)
Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣)
Shuo-Ren Huang (黃碩任)
Siau Hong Da (蕭宏達)
Sin-Kai Yang (楊新凱)
Syun-Jhao Shih (施勛詔)
Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟)
Teng-Hsin Huang (黃騰信)
Tian-Sin Yang (楊天心)
Ting-Ching Lin (林庭慶)
Ting-Wei Yi (易定緯)
Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣)
Tsai-Na Kuo (郭采納)
Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲)
Tzu-Ang Wang (王子昂)
Tzu-Chuan Huang (黃子銓)
Tzu-Chuan Lin (林子銓)
Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡)
Tzu-Ning Huang (黃紫寧)
Tzu-Yu Lin (林子煜)
Wei-Chieh Chin (金緯傑)
Wei-Hsu Lin (林韋旭)
Wei-Jhen Chen (陳煒蓁)
Wei-Jyun Wang (王韋鈞)
William Lu (呂宇綸)
Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富)
Ya-Tse Chen (陳亞澤)
Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏)
Yan-Jing Chen (陳彥憬)
Yen-Chun Hua (華彥鈞)
Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平)
Yi-Chang Tsai (蔡羿程)
Yi-Chen Lung (龍羿辰)
Yi-Cheng Liu (劉易承)
Yi-Chia Lo (駱一嘉)
Yi-Chieh Lin (林宜潔)
Yi-Li Chung (鍾以理)
Yi-Shan Lai (賴宜姍)
Yin-Xun Yang (楊胤勛)
You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔)
You-Lin Chen (陳宥霖)
Yu-Bin Hsiung (熊昱斌)
Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠)
Yu-Chia Chang (張祐嘉)
Yu-Chine Lin (林佑謙)
Yu-Ching Chen (陳瑀晴)
Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳)
Yu-Hao Gao (郭育豪)
Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄)
Yu-Jui Chen (陳宥睿)
Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷)
Yu-Kuan Hsieh (謝予寬)
Yu-Ming Chen (陳又銘)
Yu-Shu Lu (呂宥澍)
Yu-Shuo Chen (陳宥碩)
Yu-Wen Wang (王裕文)
Yu-Xin Que (闕玉欣)
Yuan-Jyun Shih (施元鈞)
Yung-Chu Chang (張詠筑)
Yung-Chun Tsai (蔡詠竣)
Yung-Lin Chen (陳泳霖)
Zeng-Siang Li (李曾翔)
Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲)
Zhe-Wei Cai (蔡哲維)
Zheng-Xiang Chen (陳政祥)
Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢)
Zih-Siang Lin (林子翔)
Zong-Kun Zhang (張棕焜)
 

Yu-Chine Lin (林佑謙)   ·   Taiwan   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
89.729.219.9210.3210.929.999.21
710.518.659.0210.6910.149.898.65
811.439.449.398.707.75 PB 9.18 PB 7.75

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
53.204.062.943.184.513.482.94
79.632.893.572.712.62 PB 3.062.62

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2644.8448.5445.1545.8246.97 PB 45.9844.84

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date