Chekaad Summer 2019
Tehran
Iran
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Abolfazl Salari (ابوالفضل سالاری)
Abolfazl Yaghobi (ابوالفضل یعقوبی)
Adel Fallah (عادل فلاح)
Ali Atashi (علی آتشی)
Ali Farahani (علی فراهانی)
Ali Mozafari (علی مظفری)
Ali Ramezani (علی رمضانی)
Ali Zafarmand (علی ظفرمند)
Alireza Azizkhan (علیرضا عزیزخان)
Alireza Heshmati (علیرضا حشمتی)
Alireza Mahdavizad (علیرضا مهدوی زاد)
Alireza Safari (علیرضا صفری)
Amin Ebnetorab (امین ابن تراب)
Amir Arshia Nasrollahi (امیر عرشیا نصرالهی)
Amir Mohammad Ghanavati (امیرمحمد قنواتی)
Amir Mohammad Ghashami (امیر محمد قشمی)
Amir Reza Mokhtari (امیر رضا مختاری)
Amir Reza Motallebi (امیر رضا مطلبی)
Amir Reza Zargar Javaheri (امیر رضا زرگر جواهری)
Amirali Farajnezhad (امیرعلی فرج نژاد)
Amirali Naghdi (امیر علی نقدی)
Amirmahan Cheraghi (امیرماهان چراغی)
Amirmahdi Rezaali (امیرمهدی رضاعلی)
Amirsadra Gholami (امیر صدرا غلامی)
Anahita Hasnaki (آناهیتا حسنکی)
Arash Shir Esmaeil (آرش شیراسماعیل)
Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی)
Arian Mohammadi (آرین محمدی)
Arian Shabani (آرین شعبانی)
Ariya Mosavi (آریا موسوی)
Armin Zeynali (آرمین زینلی)
Armita Faraghdani (آرمیتا فرقدانی)
Arshiya Ziyai (عرشیا ضیایی)
Bardia Aslani (بردیا اصلانی)
Bardia Mehrbakhsh (بردیا مهربخش)
Barsam Mehrbakhsh (برسام مهربخش)
Benyamin Ghanbariyan (بنیامین قنبریان)
Benyamin Seddiqi (بنیامین صدیقی)
Danial Shamaee (دانیال شماعی)
Darya Noohi (دریا نوحی)
Dorsa Mirkohi (درسا میرکوهی)
Ehsan Rajabi Vahdat (احسان رجبی وحدت)
Elena Ghasabpour (النا قصاب پور)
Elina Khadivi (الینا خدیوی)
Erfan Akhbari (عرفان اخباری)
Erfan Taghizadeh (عرفان تقی زاده)
Farham Farajizadeh (فرهام فرجی‌زاده)
Farid Fhakhrian (فرید فخریان)
Fateme Vosoughi (فاطمه وثوقی)
Fatemeh Sakifar (فاطمه ساکی فر)
Hadi Ramezani (هادی رمضانی)
Hamed Najafi (حامد نجفی)
Hamed Saadati (حامد سعادتی)
Helia Farahani (هلیا فراهانی)
Ilia Rashidi (ایلیا رشیدی)
Iliya Froughi (ایلیا فروغی)
Kamand Koohestani (کمند کوهستانی)
Karen Mehmani (کارن مهمانی)
Kasra Sarebanha (کسری ساربانها)
Kian Hoseini (کیان حسینی)
Kiawosh Delpasand (کیاووش دلپسند)
Mahan Maleki Pour (ماهان ملکی پور)
Mahda Namjou (مهدا نامجو)
Mahdi Namjou (مهدي نامجو)
Mahdiar Sanikhani (مهدیار صنیع خانی)
Mahziyar Faridi (مهزیار فریدی)
Matin Haghdade (متین حقداده)
Mehdi Pourmotalleb (مهدی پورمطلب)
Mehras Vakili (مهراس وکیلی)
Mehrsa Lak (مهرسا لک)
Mehrsa Morovati (مهرسا مروتی)
Melika Roshan (ملیکا روشن)
Meshkat Sheikhhosseini (مشکات شیخ حسینی)
Mohammad Farhadi (محمد فرهادی)
Mohammad Hadi Yazdanian Ardestani (محمد هادی یزدانیان اردستانی)
Mohammad Hosein Abbasi (محمد حسین عباسی)
Mohammad Jamshidi (محمد جمشیدی)
Mohammad Mahdi Khosravi (محمد مهدی خسروی)
Mohammad Mahdi Paknejad (محمد مهدی پاکنژاد)
Mohammad Sepehr Ebadi (محمد سپهر عبادی)
Mohammad Soroush Hoseini (محمد سروش حسینی)
Mohammadali Ebrahimi (محمدعلی ابراهیمی)
Mohammadali Masoudirad (محمدعلی مسعودی راد)
Mohammadami Kebriyaee (محمدامین کبریایی)
Mohammadamin Pezeshki (محمدامین پزشکی)
MohammadEsmaeil Ramezni (محمداسماعیل رمضانی)
Mohammadtaha Pezeshki (محمدطاها پزشکی)
Mohammehussain Govahy (محمد حسین گواهی)
Mohana Sakifar (مهنا ساکی فر)
Mostafa Saeedi (مصطفی سعیدی)
Nima Kharai (نیما خراجی)
Nima Sangi (نیما سنگی)
Parham Momeni (پرهام مومنی)
Parham Pouralinezhad (پرهام پورعلی نژاد)
Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا)
Parsa Irani (پارسا ایرانی)
Parsa Saeed Nia (پارسا سعیدنیا)
Parsa Tavassoli (پارسا توسلی)
Pouya Tavassoli (پویا توسلی)
Radin Laali (رادین لعلی)
Raha Ahar (رها آهار)
Raha Rafia (رها رفیعا)
Raman Alizadeh (رامان علیزاده)
Ramtin Zanganeh (رامتین زنگنه)
Sajad Saghafi (سجاد ثقفی)
Sam Mehmani (سام مهمانی)
Saman Parvizi (سامان پرویزی)
Sara Aberoomandazar (سارا آبرومند آذر)
Sepehr Lotfi (سپهر لطفی)
Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی)
Seyyed Parsa Ghasemi (سید پارسا قاسمی)
Sina Rokni (سینا رکنی)
Sina Sadri (سینا صدری)
Sina Sangi (سینا سنگی)
Sina Taghizadeh (سینا تقی زاده)
Soheil Lotfi (سهیل لطفی)
Soheil Saghafi (سهيل ثقفي)
Taha Alavi (طاها علوی)
Vahid Ghaani (وحید قاآنی)
Yaha Ahadiyan (طاها احدیان)
 

Kasra Sarebanha (کسری ساربانها)   ·   Iran   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
36.2710.1610.617.749.649.18 NR 6.27
89.8212.759.4110.1712.6310.879.41
49.6310.969.5510.338.669.848.66

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
245.136.255.185.903.685.403.68

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
147.006.748.605.116.756.835.11

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date