Instituto Guatemalteco Americano 2019
Guatemala City
Guatemala
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
Final
 
Competitors
Adrián Ramírez
Alejandro Gómez
Alejandro Soto
Ana Sofía Morán Rojas
Braulio Andrés Tobar Nolasco
Brian Bernabé Bolaños Arreaga
César Andres Peña Pérez
Christell Lissette García Sagastume
Cristian Javier Garcia Montejo
Dany José Pablo Cutzal Curruchich
Diego Fernando Avalos Chacón
Diego Tobar
Dylan Rene Centeno Chevez
Eder Alberto Samayoa Lopez
Edgar Fernando Peña Pérez
Erick Adonai Rivas Sánchez
Erick Estuardo Miranda Lopez
Esdras Rodolfo Toc Hi
Esteban Javier Orellana
Fernando José Muchuch Chavez
Francisco Javier Gómez Gutiérrez
Gabriel Barrios
Gabriel Contreras
Gerardo Andrés Gómez Rossil
Gretel Rubí Estacuy Benavente
Hernán Enrique Cos Morán
Javier Guillermo Perez Perez
Javier Siquité
Jennifer Marisol Cortéz Ochoa
Joaquin Ortega
Joel Hernández
Jonatan David Saenz Perez
Jonathán Daniel Umaña Juárez
Jonathan Eduardo Leonardo Ambrocio
Jorge Luis Rueda Bolaños
Jose Andrés Armas Fuentes
José Andrés Suc Gómez
José Daniel Muñoz Mejia
Jose Javier Melendez Maldonado
Juan Francisco Xavier Pérez Lemus
Juan Jose Ajcam
Julián André Divas Silvestre
Julio Salvador Santolino Castillo
Katherine Aguilar
Kenneth Josué Castillo Wong
Kevin David Avila Lopez
Kevin Isaac Lopez Vela
Lucía María Isabela Baeza Arteaga
Luis Fernando Icú Son
Luis Figueroa
Marcos Jacome
María José Suárez Sipaque
María Sara Cruz Cruz
Merari Ixchel Rimantadina Morales Lucas
Miguel Ángel Estrada Pinzón
Miguel Aquino
Mishell Soto
Mónica Lucia Del Aguila Sepet
Mynor André Guevara Torres
Nancy Ramírez
Natalia Sosa
Otto Normanns
Pabel Marcony Rodríguez Herrera
Ricardo Andrés Morales Castillo
Rodrigo Beltran
Rodrigo Castillo
Rodrigo Javier Méndez González
Samuel Alay Hernandez
Sofia Mariana Ramirez
Valerie Adrienne Herrera Castellanos
Xavier Sebastián Ayerdi Reyna
 

Natalia Sosa   ·   Guatemala   ·   see her WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
411.2610.069.1814.5912.9511.42 PB 9.18
612.2712.6115.2310.9012.3312.4010.90
910.6410.2215.9311.8215.2812.5810.22

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
174.036.217.475.187.526.294.03

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
245.4741.2352.3142.6750.2946.1441.23

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1227.4819.7928.8524.1234.7526.82 PB 19.79
924.2124.0225.0220.7141.11 PB 24.4220.71

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1111.2910.4410.6911.369.3410.819.34

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date