Ukrainian Nationals 2019
Lviv
Ukraine
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined First
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Clock
Combined First
Final
Skewb
First Round
Second Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук)
Andrii Feshchak (Андрій Фещак)
Andrii Kekosh (Андрій Кекош)
Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць)
Andrii Kononenko (Aндрій Кононенко)
Andrii Kotsiuba (Андрій Коцюба)
Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак)
Andrii Mandrona (Андрій Мандрона)
Andrii Parubii (Андрій Парубій)
Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв)
Anton Borkivskyi (Антон Борківський)
Arkadiusz Abramowski
Artur Roik (Артур Роїк)
Azarii Stel'mashchuk (Азарій Стельмащук)
Bartosz Sekulski
Bogdan Gromov (Богдан Громов)
Bohdan Bartkiv (Богдан Бартків)
Bohdan Borkivskyi (Богдан Борківський)
Bohdan Mazuryk (Богдан Мазурик)
Bohdana Zablotska (Богдана Заблоцька)
Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев)
Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик)
Dmytro Rezhko (Дмитро Режко)
Dmytro Terletskyi (Дмитро Терлецький)
Dmytro Topala (Дмитро Топала)
Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов)
Glib Vedmid
Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко)
Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов)
Ihor Voloshyn (Ігор Волошин)
Illia Bykov (Ілля Биков)
Illia Kozlov (Ілля Козлов)
Ivan Gerasimov (Іван Герасімов)
Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник)
Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук)
Krystian Załuski
Lev Golub (Лев Голуб)
Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський)
Maksym Prykhodko (Максим Приходько)
Maksym Radchenko (Максим Радченко)
Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі)
Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій)
Mariia Mazel (Марiя Мазел)
Marko Striieshyn
Modest Podzolkin (Модест Подзолкін)
Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов)
Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда)
Mykola Chebykin (Микола Чебикін)
Mykola Kraievskyi (Микола Краєвський)
Mykola Maksai (Микола Максай)
Mykola Shmygel'skyi (Микола Шмигельський)
Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь)
Myroslav Diakunchak (Мирослав Дякунчак)
Nataliya Furlet (Наталія Фурлет)
Nazar Skochypets (Назар Скочипець)
Nazar Tovarnytskyi (Назар Товарницький)
Nazarii Solovii (Назарій Соловій)
Nikita Nikitin (Нікіта Нікітін)
Oleg-Adam Snitsaruk (Олег-Адам Сніцарук)
Oleh Yatskiv (Олег Яцків)
Oleksandr Bondarchuk (Олександр Боднарчук)
Oleksandr Korpalo (Олександр Корпало)
Oleksandr Mukha (Олександр Муха)
Oleksandr Palamar (Олександр Паламар)
Oleksandr Radkevych (Олександр Радкевич)
Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк)
Oleksandr Vizgalov (Олександр Візгалов)
Oleksandr Zhelezniak (Олександр Железняк)
Ostap-Vasyl Haivanovych (Остап-Василь Гайванович)
Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар)
Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук)
Pavlo Parafilo (Павло Парафіло)
Renat Lyga (Ренат Лига)
Roman Bodnar (Роман Боднар)
Roman Panchuk (Роман Панчук)
Roman Shpylko (Роман Шпилько)
Roman Yakuba (Роман Якуба)
Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк)
Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк)
Serhii Kupyriov (Сергій Купирьов)
Serhii Yakovliev (Сергій Яковлєв)
Sofiia Subtel'na (Софія Субтельна)
Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило)
Taras Petrovs'kyi (Тарас Петровський)
Vadym Hruden (Вадим Грудень)
Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова)
Vasyl' Machogan (Василь Мачоган)
Vitalii Khomyn (Віталій Хомин)
Vitalii Zbyrko (Віталій Збирко)
Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк)
Vladyslav Poltorak (Владислав Полторак)
Vladyslav Sorochyns'kyi (Владислав Сорочинський)
Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков)
Volodymyr Kalyta (Володимир Калита)
Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король)
Volodymyr Solonka (Володимир Солонка)
Yarema Konchakivs'kyi (Ярема Кончаківський)
Yurii Chulochnikov (Юрій Чулочніков)
Zakhar Sharpon (Захар Шарпонь)
 

Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков)   ·   Ukraine   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
611.1417.688.719.528.619.798.61
1111.709.649.309.7116.4610.359.30
49.038.648.708.888.418.748.41

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
64.502.064.512.015.063.692.01
12.332.531.982.382.232.311.98
58.332.454.263.531.623.411.62

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
340.2331.3137.2132.9333.3634.5031.31
634.0834.9340.6440.0034.6736.5334.08
334.2429.3932.0739.3435.27 PB 33.8629.39

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
31:03.801:01.4955.611:00.251:06.841:01.85 PB 55.61
358.231:01.771:03.521:06.9759.48 PB 1:01.5958.23

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
21:52.301:53.372:06.631:57.431:52.30
31:58.881:59.542:01.952:00.121:58.88

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
32:51.912:49.252:44.682:48.612:44.68
33:00.232:47.992:34.05 PB 2:47.42 PB 2:34.05

#event / roundt1t2t3bestmean
9DNF4:14.272:44.042:44.04 
8DNFDNFDNFDNF 

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
517.3013.6314.2114.7918.0215.4313.63
820.6017.7916.4816.2616.8717.0516.26
516.9917.5814.9713.7816.1016.0213.78

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
241.4450.4739.3953.5436.5743.7736.57
146.2039.7536.4353.2235.48 PB 40.7935.48

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
81:02.481:12.961:16.241:17.051:09.711:12.971:02.48
91:03.341:07.851:16.301:21.801:15.831:13.331:03.34

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
54.075.374.373.422.643.952.64
63.553.554.117.216.764.813.55
34.325.043.966.164.354.573.96

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
67.3011.916.5710.72DNF9.986.57
719.408.587.89DNF8.3512.117.89

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
44.574.655.155.494.264.794.26
44.196.404.673.864.454.443.86
54.923.375.505.893.954.793.37

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
314.8013.5518.3419.7915.6616.2713.55
314.8329.0713.4914.4812.2614.2712.26

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date