Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
Vinnytsia
Ukraine
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
 
Competitors
Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук)
Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок)
Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко)
Andrii Levits'kyi (Андрій Левіцький)
Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак)
Andrii Popovchak (Андрій Поповчак)
Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв)
Andrii Volynets (Андрій Волинець)
Anton Grebeniuk (Антон Гребенюк)
Artem Bilokhatiuk (Артем Білохатюк)
Artem Gudkov (Артем Гудков)
Artem Sokur (Артем Сокур)
Artem Verkhogliad (Артем Верхогляд)
Bogdan Bugayov (Богдан Бугайов)
Bogdan Shpykuliak (Богдан Шпикуляк)
Bogdan Tkachuk (Богдан Ткачук)
Daniel Yakhkind
Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев)
Danyil Panteleichuk (Даниїл Пантелейчук)
Daryna Les'ko (Дарина Лесько)
Demyd Demydov (Демид Демидов)
Dmytro Andrukh (Дмитро Андрух)
Dmytro Brasnuyev (Дмитро Браснуєв)
Dmytro Palamarchuk (Дмитро Паламарчук)
Dmytro Pavlyk (Дмитро Павлик)
Dmytro Sokolovs'kyi (Дмитро Соколовський)
Erik Paul (Ерік Пауль)
Fedir Neoneta (Федір Неонета)
Glib Shportko (Гліб Шпортко)
Igor Gal'chyns'kyi (Ігор Гальчинський)
Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко)
Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець)
Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко)
Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов)
Illia Bykov (Ілля Биков)
Illia Fursov (Ілля Фурсов)
Illia Honcharuk (Ілля Гончарук)
Illia Kozlov (Ілля Козлов)
Illia Sergiyenko (Ілля Сергієнко)
Illia Voloshchuk (Ілля Волощук)
Ivan Sipalka (Іван Сіпалка)
Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник)
Kristina Kutyshenko (Крістіна Кутишенко)
Lev Golub (Лев Голуб)
Maksym Karpinskyi (Максим Карпінський)
Maksym Kyrychok (Максим Киричок)
Maksym Oliinyk (Максим Олійник)
Maksym Tsymbaliuk (Максим Цимбалюк)
Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі)
Maksym Zaimak (Максим Займак)
Maria Vlasenko (Марія Власенко)
Modest Podzolkin (Модест Подзолкін)
Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов)
Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда)
Mykola Chebykin (Микола Чебикін)
Mykyta Kalniev (Микита Кальнєв)
Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь)
Myroslav Dubyna (Мирослав Дубина)
Nataliya Furlet (Наталія Фурлет)
Nazar Lozinskyi (Назар Лозінський)
Nazarii Labartkava (Назарій Лабарткава)
Oleg-Adam Snitsaruk (Олег-Адам Сніцарук)
Oleksandr Azarov (Олександр Азаров)
Oleksandr Bilan (Олександр Білан)
Oleksandr Cherepov (Олександр Черепов)
Oleksandr Il'chuk (Олександр Ільчук)
Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк)
Oleksandr Tovstonog (Олександр Товстоног)
Oleksandr Vizgalov (Олександр Візгалов)
Oleksii Lukin (Олексій Лукін)
Ostap Skakun (Остап Скакун)
Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар)
Pavlo Pysarenko (Павло Писаренко)
Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко)
Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк)
Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк)
Taras Prodous (Тарас Продоус)
Tymur Gavrylov (Тимур Гаврилов)
Valerii Omelchuk (Валерій Омельчук)
Vasyl' Machogan (Василь Мачоган)
Viktor Shmakov (Віктор Шмаков)
Vitalii Lutsenko (Віталій Луценко)
Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк)
Vladyslav Ozynkivs'kyi (Владислав Озинківський)
Vladyslav Sorochyns'kyi (Владислав Сорочинський)
Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король)
Volodymyr Slobodianiuk (Володимир Слободянюк)
Yaroslav Chornata (Ярослав Чорната)
Yaroslav Morhun (Ярослав Моргун)
Yegor Rybalka (Єгор Рибалка)
Yeva Kulminska (Єва Кульмінська)
Yevgenii Paliyivets' (Євгеній Паліївець)
Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова)
Yurii Pedchenko (Юрій Педченко)
 

Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король)   ·   Ukraine   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
129.369.7011.409.4412.0510.189.36
1210.4610.2810.4412.0910.9810.6310.28

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
83.893.403.543.933.893.773.40
73.06DNF3.883.313.373.523.06

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1040.6641.6443.1549.1137.4941.8237.49
1045.4346.1448.8145.4240.6245.6640.62

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
71:17.451:11.621:19.491:15.671:09.411:14.911:09.41
61:12.391:19.981:08.201:17.771:26.981:16.711:08.20

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
62:49.182:39.162:43.032:43.792:39.16

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
53:48.583:55.993:58.323:54.303:48.58

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
817.5624.7411.8215.8118.15 PB 17.17 PB 11.82
1621.9136.5924.0616.4317.8021.2616.43

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
51:01.251:12.121:12.5448.3251.721:01.7048.32

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
151:35.341:26.991:24.231:12.221:17.241:22.821:12.22

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
186.655.657.586.639.806.955.65

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
814.7214.9312.2711.1312.0913.0311.13
910.9112.1513.1015.099.7412.059.74

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
158.047.7510.325.808.668.155.80

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1232.1132.34DNF31.6223.9932.0223.99

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date