YJ Moscow Special 2019
Moscow
Russia
 
6x6x6 Cube
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined First
Final
Clock
Combined First
Final
Square-1
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aleksandr Otkidach
Aleksei Shah
Aleksei Ushachev
Alexander Bashutkin
Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков)
Alexander Poryadin (Александр Порядин)
Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов)
Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин)
Alexey Semichastnov
Alexey Zharikov
Anastasia Erofeeva (Анастасия Ерофеева)
Anastasia Kochetkova
Andrey Che
Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов)
Artyom Martirosov
Danila Ryabinin
Danila Sobyanin
Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев)
Diana Murnik
Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко)
Dmitriy Malahov (Дмитрий Малахов)
Dmitriy Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников)
Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин)
Dmitry Gundin
Dmitry Kryuzban
Dmitry Lavrov
Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин)
Egor Afanasenko (Егор Афанасенко)
Egor Maslov
Elizaveta Ermolkina
Farid Mikhailov
Fedor Abaev
Fyodor Borisov
Georgii Isanov (Георгий Исанов)
German Zaitsev (Герман Зайцев)
Grigorii Alekseev
Grigoriy Barashkin
Ignatiy Alkaev
Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов)
Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин)
Ioann Smolin (Иоанн Смолин)
Ivan Litsov (Иван Лицов)
Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов)
Ivan Polukarov
Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов)
Kirill Konovalov
Konstantin Solovyev
Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков)
Lev Maslov
Maria Timoshchenko
Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков)
Matvey Merzlikin
Maxim Ilin
Maxim Teplyakov (Максим Тепляков)
Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников)
Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников)
Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий)
Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон)
Oleg Fomenkov
Pavel Egorov
Pavel Zherebtsov (Павел Жеребцов)
Roman Kostyukov
Roman Strakhov
Serafim Smirnov
Serafima Petrova
Sergey Bogdashich (Сергей Богдашич)
Sergey Chirin
Tatsiana Kaliada
Timofey Pastrevich
Vadim Strelnikov
Valeriy Sluchek
Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев)
Vladislav Kozhin
Vladislav Kshnyakin (Владислав Кшнякин)
Vladislav Sergunov (Владислав Сергунов)
 

7x7x7 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3meanbest
1
Russia
2:20.512:13.442:17.73 NR 2:17.23 NR 2:13.44
2
Russia
2:47.982:42.032:33.882:41.302:33.88
3
Russia
2:42.492:38.242:46.652:42.462:38.24
4
Kazakhstan
3:06.052:59.893:18.983:08.312:59.89
5
Russia
3:30.273:10.802:48.423:09.832:48.42
6
Russia
3:37.724:05.213:30.323:44.423:30.32
7
Russia
3:32.793:55.863:54.303:47.653:32.79
8
Russia
4:48.653:34.023:29.133:57.273:29.13
9
Russia
4:13.814:01.343:52.224:02.463:52.22
10
Russia
4:09.224:22.894:10.444:14.184:09.22
11
Russia
4:27.624:35.974:15.854:26.484:15.85
12
Russia
4:39.204:34.814:31.994:35.334:31.99
13
Russia
4:54.674:57.924:35.244:49.284:35.24
14
Russia
4:43.694:59.974:55.104:52.924:43.69
15
Russia
5:07.924:32.255:29.945:03.374:32.25
16
Russia
5:16.255:32.145:25.925:24.775:16.25
17
Russia
5:52.495:32.075:48.035:44.205:32.07
18
Russia
6:09.735:24.855:41.865:45.485:24.85
19
Russia
6:08.986:14.865:14.655:52.835:14.65
20
Russia
6:02.806:16.445:43.286:00.845:43.28
21
Russia
6:11.116:13.156:04.346:09.536:04.34
22
Russia
3:47.793:22.36DNFDNF3:22.36
23
Russia
5:29.306:11.76DNFDNF5:29.30
24
Russia
6:03.76DNF5:38.03DNF5:38.03
25
Russia
6:51.18DNFDNFDNF6:51.18
26
Russia
7:47.427:30.21DNFDNF7:30.21
27
Russia
7:30.39DNFDNSDNF7:30.39
28
Russia
8:02.35DNFDNFDNF8:02.35
29
Russia
9:10.789:06.51DNSDNF9:06.51
30
Russia
14:13.00DNSDNSDNF14:13.00

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date