Maru Cube Day 2019
Tainan
Taiwan
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
 
Competitors
Alan Kuo (郭建廷)
Alyssa Chi (季家祺)
Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀)
Bing-Ying Li (李秉穎)
Bo-Jyun Jiang (江柏均)
Bo-Yan Wu (吳柏彥)
Bo-Yu Lin (林柏佑)
Chan Hay Yin (陳希言)
Chao-Lin Chen (陳兆臨)
Chen-Jui Su (蘇晨睿)
Chen-Kuang Chiu (邱晨光)
Chen-Wei Su (蘇晨崴)
Chen-Yu Kuo (郭鎮瑀)
Cheng-En Chuan (全承恩)
Cheng-Han Chu (朱政翰)
Cheng-Hao Sung (宋丞皓)
Cheng-Huan Wu (吳丞桓)
Cheng-Wei Lin (林政鍏)
Cheng-Yen Yang (楊承諺)
Cheng-Ying Chen (陳政穎)
Chi-En Ma (馬祺恩)
Chi-Feng Lin (林治峰)
Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫)
Chi-Yu Li (李其祐)
Chia-Chun Wang (王家濬)
Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂)
Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良)
Chien-Wen Chang (張見文)
Chih-Chuan Yang (楊智全)
Chih-Yuan Su (蘇致源)
Ching-Yu Wu (吳謦佑)
Chu-Wen Huang (黃楚文)
Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭)
Chun-Yu Lin (林浚彧)
Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚)
Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君)
Edwin Chan Ho Yeung (陳皓揚)
En-Chi Yang (楊恩齊)
En-Fu Lin (林恩甫)
Fang-Yen Li (李坊彥)
Feng-Ti Hsieh (謝夆笛)
Fu-Yun Hsiao (蕭富允)
Gin-Hung Chen (陳俊翰)
Guan-He Guo (郭冠和)
Guan-Jen Chen (陳冠禎)
Guan-Jhang Song (宋冠璋)
Guan-Ye He (何冠燁)
Guan-Yi Huang (黃冠嶧)
Guo-En Zeng (曾國恩)
Guo-Lin Huang (黃國霖)
Han-Di Shen (沈漢迪)
He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平)
Ho Hsieh (謝合)
Hong-An Lai (賴泓安)
Hong-Chih Chiang (江泓志)
Hsiang-Chun Ting (丁祥峻)
Hsiang-Chun Wu (吳庠均)
Hsiang-Hao Tsai (蔡翔浩)
Hsuan-Cheng Tseng (曾宣澂)
Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭)
Huang-Yuan Chen (陳皇元)
Hung-Sheng Kuo (郭浤鉎)
Hung-Yen Lin (林宏諺)
Hung-Yu Wang (王宏育)
I-Hsuan Lin (林宜萱)
I-Hung Cheng (鄭亦宏)
I-Sheng Lin (林宜昇)
Jau-Jiun Tsai (蔡兆鈞)
Jerry Jiang
Jhang-Kai Hong (張愷宏)
Jhong-Yan Wu (吳仲諺)
Jia-Bow Tsai (蔡家堡)
Jia-Hong Chen (陳佳弘)
Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏)
Jian-Hua Lee (李建華)
Jin Park
Jin-Han Guo (郭景翰)
Jin-Hua Chen (陳勁樺)
Jin-Huan Xue (薛瑾澴)
Jing-Yuan Su (蘇靖媛)
Jiun-Yi Li (李軍毅)
Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋)
Jui-Kai Yang (楊睿凱)
Jui-Ying Chien (簡睿穎)
Jun Fei (费俊)
Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶)
Jun-Rui Pan (潘君睿)
Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿)
Jyun-Ting Wu (吳峻霆)
Kai-Hsun Yang (楊凱勛)
Kai-Ming Liu (劉凱銘)
Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文)
Kai-Zhu Hsieh (謝鎧竹)
Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程)
Kuan-Yu Chen (陳冠諭)
Li-Der Lee (李立德)
Liang-Zhen Lai (賴良榛)
Luca Chen (陳弈安)
Meng-Jia Li (李孟家)
Meng-Yi Li (李孟一)
Min-Cheng Hsieh (謝旻承)
Ming-Chieh Yang (楊明杰)
Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪)
Nathan Wu
Pang-Tse Mao (毛邦澤)
Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻)
Pei-Jung Lai (賴沛容)
Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽)
Pin-Chen Wang (王品晨)
Ping-Chien Ho (何秉謙)
Quan-Huan Liu (劉權桓)
Ruei-Jing Lin (林芮菁)
Ruo-Xi Chen (陳若熙)
Sen-Yang Cheng (鄭森洋)
Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆)
Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華)
Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇)
Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒)
Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文)
Shi-Yuan Huang (黃士元)
Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪)
Shih-Wei Yeh (葉士緯)
Shih-Yu Yang (楊仕宇)
Shu-En Tsai (蔡書恩)
Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣)
Shun-Yu Yu (游舜宇)
Shuo-Ren Huang (黃碩任)
Siau Hong Da (蕭宏達)
Song-Fan Cai (蔡松汎)
Sophie Chan
Spencer Wei-Hao Huang (黃瑋浩)
Su-Yu Huang (黃蘇毓)
Sung-Ting Han (韓松庭)
Syun-Jhao Shih (施勛詔)
Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷)
Teng-Hsin Huang (黃騰信)
Ting-Long Chen (陳亭龍)
Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣)
Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右)
Tsung-Ko Lin (林宗科)
Tung-Ying Hsieh (謝東穎)
Tzu-Ang Wang (王子昂)
Tzu-Chuan Huang (黃子銓)
Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡)
Tzu-Yu Lin (林子煜)
Vincent Trang
Wei-Che Chang (張惟喆)
Wei-Chieh Chin (金緯傑)
Wei-Jen Chang (張維仁)
Wei-Ming Zeng (曾唯銘)
Wei-Shiang Hong (洪偉翔)
Wen-Rui Zhang (張文睿)
Wen-Ting Wang (王玟婷)
Wen-Tzu Lan (藍文慈)
William Lu (呂宇綸)
Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富)
Xiang-Yu Wu (吳享諭)
Xu-Lun Chi (池旭倫)
Xusheng Hong (洪旭升)
Ya-Cyuan Huang (黃御銓)
Yan-Cheng Chi (紀彥丞)
Yan-Jing Chen (陳彥憬)
Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州)
Yan-Kuei Chen (陳彥魁)
Yen-Cheng Liu (劉晏誠)
Yen-Chun Hua (華彥鈞)
Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平)
Yi-An Chen (陳奕安)
Yi-Chen Lung (龍羿辰)
Yi-Cheng Liu (劉易承)
Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡)
Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和)
Yi-Hsuan Chien (簡翊軒)
Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁)
Yi-Jing Hsu (許意菁)
Yi-Kuan Cheng (鄭以寬)
Yi-Sa Chen (陳以撒)
Yi-Syuan Kao (高宜萱)
You-Hao Chen (陳宥豪)
You-Hong Chen (陳宥宏)
You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔)
You-Lun Ho (何宥侖)
You-Rui Lin (林宥睿)
You-Xiang Chen (陳宥翔)
Yu-Chan Tsai (蔡育展)
Yu-Chen Kuo (郭禹辰)
Yu-Chen Ye (葉羽宸)
Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠)
Yu-Chi Hou (侯宥圻)
Yu-Chien Chiu (邱亦謙)
Yu-Chine Lin (林佑謙)
Yu-Chun Chen (陳顗珺)
Yu-Hsiang Lo (羅昱翔)
Yu-Hsuan Liao (廖昱宣)
Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍)
Yu-Jui Chang (張祐睿)
Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷)
Yu-Liang Hung (洪宇亮)
Yu-Lun Su (蘇昱綸)
Yu-Shen Chang (張祐珅)
Yu-Wei Ko (柯昱瑋)
Yu-Wen Wang (王裕文)
Yu-Xian Lin (林育賢)
Yuan-Chun Hsu (許元駿)
Yuan-Hsun Su (蘇元勛)
Yuan-You Chang (張元宥)
Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖)
Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容)
Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡)
Yung-Ching Yang (楊詠晴)
Yung-Hung Cheng (鄭永鴻)
Yung-Ling Lin (林永苓)
Yung-Te Chiu (邱永得)
Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲)
Zhen-Yu Guo (郭振宇)
Zi-Heng Fu (傅子恆)
Zi-Qiang Hong (洪子強)
Zih-Siang Lin (林子翔)
Zong-Kun Zhang (張棕焜)
Zong-Yi Hung (洪宗毅)
 

Han-Di Shen (沈漢迪)   ·   Taiwan   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
4313.9115.1611.8611.8213.04 PB 12.94 PB 11.82
5416.9613.6713.4314.5812.8613.8912.86

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
4712.084.936.295.314.985.534.93
433.665.397.286.165.025.523.66

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
521:16.1752.9253.6457.0750.1954.5450.19

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
451:43.641:52.89    1:43.64

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
71:16.381:20.361:05.381:21.911:10.981:15.911:05.38
61:11.291:13.231:17.371:14.661:04.36 PB 1:13.06 PB 1:04.36

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date