YJ Fest Moscow 2019
Moscow
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined First
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aleksander Osipov (Александр Осипов)
Aleksandr Beznogov
Aleksandr Sazonov
Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова)
Aleksei Shah
Alexander Bashutkin
Alexander Demidov
Alexander Gubin (Александр Губин)
Alexander Gusev
Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков)
Alexander Klyosov (Александр Клёсов)
Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов)
Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов)
Alexander Tocheniy (Александр Точеный)
Alexander Zahvatov
Alexandr Zhukov
Alexandr Zimin
Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин)
Alexey Kuznetsov
Alexey Melnikov
Alexey Semichastnov
Alexey Tsvetkov
Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко)
Alexey Zharikov
Alexsey Kostin (Алексей Костин)
Alla Kuznetsova
Amir Dzhalilov (Амир Джалилов)
Anait Akskalyan
Anastasia Erofeeva (Анастасия Ерофеева)
Anastasia Kochetkova
Anastasia Vasileva (Анастасия Васильева)
Anatoliy Konopelchev
Anatoliy Petrov (Анатолий Петров)
Anatoliy Solodiuk
Andrei Bystrikov
Andrei Maslov (Андрей Маслов)
Andrey Che
Andrey Korolev
Andrey Kovalev
Andrey Ostroumov
Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов)
Andrey Pinaev (Андрей Пинаев)
Andrey Porunov
Andrey Seleznev
Anna Golubeva
Anna Nikitina
Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева)
Anton Bozhnev
Anton Goryachikh
Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик)
Anton Palnev
Anton Vasilev
Armen Arutyunyan
Artem Bertin
Artem Buker (Артём Букер)
Artem Ganzha
Artem Kudrya
Artem Popov (Артем Попов)
Artem Tsvetkov (Артём Цветков)
Artem Utkin
Artemii Simonov (Артемий Симонов)
Artemiy Kuznetsov (Артемий Кузнецов)
Arthur Yusupov (Артур Юсупов)
Artyom Kim (Артём Ким)
Artyom Martirosov
Artyom Petrosyan
Artyom Shevchenko (Артём Шевченко)
Ayaz Akhmadullin (Аяз Ахмадуллин)
Bair Bembeev (Баир Бембеев)
Basir Iliev
Daniil Kartashov (Даниил Карташов)
Daniil Krylov (Даниил Крылов)
Daniil Mikhailov (Даниил Михайлов)
Daniil Nesterov
Daniil Romashkov
Daniil Yakovlev
Daniil Zlobin
Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков)
Danila Dubovik
Danila Monin (Данила Монин)
Danila Ryabinin
Danila Sobyanin
Daria Motyreva (Дарья Мотырева)
Darya Vladimirova
David Pak (Давид Пак)
Davit Petrosyan (Давит Петросян)
Demian Makedonskii
Deni Mintsaev
Denis Kim (Денис Ким)
Denis Kozlov
Denis Mamrikov
Diana Murnik
Diana Staruseva
Dmitrii Iakunin
Dmitrii Zakandaev
Dmitriy Krasnoshchekov
Dmitriy Levanenko (Дмитрий Леваненко)
Dmitriy Malahov (Дмитрий Малахов)
Dmitriy Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников)
Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин)
Dmitry Dergunov
Dmitry Gundin
Dmitry Kolganov
Dmitry Korolev
Dmitry Kryuzban
Dmitry Lavrov
Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин)
Dmitry Zvyagintsev
Egor Afanasenko (Егор Афанасенко)
Egor Kirillov
Egor Maslov
Egor Savchenko
Egor Vladimirov (Егор Владимиров)
Ekaterina Efimova (Екатерина Ефимова)
Ekaterina Kaneva
Ekaterina Krasnoshchekova
Ekaterina Makhova
Ekaterina Sazonova (Екатерина Сазонова)
Elena Lobyntseva
Elizaveta Ermolkina
Elizaveta Selezneva
Elnur Abdubakirov
Erdnya Badmaev (Эрдня Бадмаев)
Evgeniy Kushnir
Evgeny Danilov (Евгений Данилов)
Fedor Abaev
Fedor Kotelnikov (Федор Котельников)
Fedor Petrov (Федор Петров)
Fedor Rozhdestvin
Fyodor Borisov
Gennadiy Samoilov
Gennady Mendelev
Georgiy Yurchenko
Georgy Golosov
German Zaitsev (Герман Зайцев)
Gleb Kiselev
Grigorii Alekseev
Grigorii Altshuler
Grigoriy Andreev
Grigoriy Barashkin
Igor Andreev
Igor Churochkin
Igor Gerasimov (Игорь Герасимов)
Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов)
Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин)
Ihor Chyrkov (Игорь Чирков)
Ilia Anisimov
Ilia Bogachev (Илья Богачев)
Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин)
Ilya Komonov (Илья Комонов)
Ilya Nazarov
Ilya Rusakov
Ilya Zelkin
Ioann Smolin (Иоанн Смолин)
Iosif Yusufov
Irina Ivashechkina
Islam Kitiev
Ismail Ganiev
Ivan Chetvertkov (Иван Четвертков)
Ivan Demidenko (Иван Демиденко)
Ivan Doronin
Ivan Fedoseev
Ivan Gavrikov
Ivan Katkov
Ivan Kovalev
Ivan Kuimov
Ivan Mukhin
Ivan Novokhatskiy (Иван Новохацкий)
Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов)
Ivan Polukarov
Ivan Terekhov
Ivan Torgashov
Ivan Zubarev
Kirill Konovalov
Kirill Kosolapov
Kirill Litvinov
Kirill Polyakov
Konstantin Solovyev
Kristina Koroleva (Кристина Королева)
Kyyarkhan Nikolaev
Leon Ilyushin
Leonid Markov
Leonid Ovchinnikov (Леонид Овчинников)
Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков)
Lera Snopkova
Lev Maslov
Liliya Yakovleva
Lin Chen
Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко)
Maksim Leonov
Maksim Mikhailik (Максим Михайлик)
Maksim Parshin
Maksim Vetrov
Marat Kozhenkov
Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова)
Maria Mironova
Maria Timoshchenko
Maria Zhits
Marina Drovnikova
Matvey Krivenkov (Матвей Кривенков)
Matvey Merzlikin
Matvey Olikheyko
Max Korchagin (Макс Корчагин)
Maxim Boev
Maxim Chechnev
Maxim Ilin
Maxim Kudryashov (Максим Кудряшов)
Maxim Mikhaylov
Maxim Teplyakov (Максим Тепляков)
Mikhail Arkhipov
Mikhail Dain (Михаил Даин)
Mikhail Demidenko (Михаил Демиденко)
Mikhail Ershov (Михаил Ершов)
Mikhail Evtiukhov (Михаил Евтюхов)
Mikhail Kharitonov
Mikhail Kuzin
Mikhail Lukash (Михаил Лукаш)
Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант)
Mikhail Veretilnyi
Mikhail Zabuzhanskii
Milena Son
Miroslav Lushin
Miroslav Smirnov
Nikita Alexandrov (Никита Александров)
Nikita Galchenko (Никита Гальченко)
Nikita Khalansky
Nikita Kiryushkin (Никита Кирюшкин)
Nikita Kosenok
Nikita Krasnov (Никита Краснов)
Nikita Loginov
Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников)
Nikita Perfilov
Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников)
Nikolai Gomelchuk
Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий)
Nikolay Chikovani (Николай Чиковани)
Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов)
Nikolay Kuzmich
Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон)
Oleg Kuzmichev
Pavel Belov
Pavel Bondarovich
Pavel Egorov
Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин)
Pavel Kuznetsov (Павел Кузнецов)
Pavel Zherebtsov (Павел Жеребцов)
Petr Vasiliev
Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова)
Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева)
Ramis Alimov
Roman Blizhevskiy (Роман Ближевский)
Roman Samvelyan (Роман Самвелян)
Roman Strakhov
Roman Vasiliev
Ruslan Lyamin
Ruslan Romanenko
Saveliy Surikov
Saveliy Veretilnyi
Semen Artyukhov
Semen Petrov (Семён Петров)
Serafim Smirnov
Sergei Pavlov (Сергей Павлов)
Sergey Bogdashich (Сергей Богдашич)
Sergey Chirin
Sergey Ryabko
Sergey Shitov
Sergey Trofimov
Sergey Yakovlev
Shushanna Aivazian (Шушанна Айвазян)
Slava Ashurkin
Stanislav Shleev
Stepan Makarenko
Stepan Matveev
Stepan Potapov
Stepan Uvarov
Sunatullo Dzhobirov (Сунатулло Джобиров)
Taisiya Yakunicheva
Timofei Tarasenko
Timofey Kaznacheevskij
Timofey Pastrevich
Timur Imanov
Uliana Roslyakova
Uriy Goretov (Юрий Горетов)
Valentina Solovyova
Valeriia Magalentseva
Valeriy Kurbatov
Valeriy Sluchek
Vasily Podgorny (Василий Подгорный)
Veronika Andriyanova
Veronika Solomatina (Вероника Соломатина)
Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков)
Viacheslav Tsay
Victor Poddubnyi
Vladimir Kuznetsov
Vladimir Sergeev
Vladislav Botvinko
Vladislav Koptev
Vladislav Kozhin
Vladislav Kshnyakin (Владислав Кшнякин)
Vladislav Sergunov (Владислав Сергунов)
Vladislav Shurshilin
Vladislav Ulanov
Vsevolod Solovyov (Всеволод Соловьёв)
Vyacheslav Loskutov
Yakim Parakhin (Яким Парахин)
Yuri Konovalov
Yuri Romanov
Yuri Ryakin (Юрий Рякин)
 

Ivan Mukhin   ·   Russia   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
15120.9024.7619.15DNF22.22 PB 22.63 PB 19.15

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1478.0512.138.4310.348.74 PB 9.17 PB 8.05

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
124DNF2:04.40    2:04.40

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
58DNFDNF    DNF

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
51DNFDNF    DNF

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
619.767.8910.648.318.82 PB 8.967.89

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
10312.3515.7919.5119.7322.0718.3412.35

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date