Reiwa Anniversary 2019
Adachi, Tokyo
Japan
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
Skewb
Final
Square-1
Final
 
Competitors
Ahsanul Insan Hamid
Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大)
Akito Takei (武井章人)
Alifianto Adi Nugroho
Amey Gaba
Ao Nogami (野上碧)
Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史)
Asato Irifune (入船朝斗)
Ayane Nomoto (野本彩音)
Ayuki Yano (矢野あゆき)
Eito Yamaguchi (山口瑛仁)
Fumika Hoshino (星野史佳)
Fumiya Kimura (木村文哉)
Gaofeng Ren (任高峰)
Hajime Urano (浦野創)
Hideaki Tomoyori (友寄英哲)
Hideki Kadobe (角部秀樹)
Hiroki Kitaoka (北岡大樹)
Hiroshi Sawakuri (澤栗宏司)
Hiroshi Terauchi (寺内博)
Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平)
Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์)
Kaede Sasaki (佐々木かえで)
Kanjin Saito (齋藤寛伸)
Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀)
Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典)
Kazuaki Matsuda (松田一暁)
Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃)
Kazue Kobayashi (小林和惠)
Kazuhiro Fukada (深田和宏)
Kazuki Nishihara (西原和樹)
Kazuki Ogikubo (荻窪一貴)
Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝)
Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎)
Kengo Miyata (宮田健吾)
Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾)
Kenji Mouri (毛利健二)
Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎)
Kohei Abe (阿部航平)
Koki Shibata (芝田光希)
Kosuke Toriya (取屋航輔)
Kota Kajio (梶尾浩太)
Kou Moriya (森谷航)
Kou Oobatake (大畠功)
Kousei Iguchi (井口航惺)
Makoto Kawamura (川村誠)
Masaki Hiraguchi (平口昌樹)
Masaru Uemura (植村優)
Masato Fujiwara (藤原正人)
Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之)
Masayuki Iwasa (岩佐雅幸)
Minami Ohashi (大橋美七海)
Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴)
Morimichi Kikuchi (菊地守道)
Nan Xia (夏楠)
Naoki Tani (谷直輝)
Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希)
Natsuki Shikibu (式部夏樹)
Natsuya Sato (佐藤夏也)
Neona Noguchi (野口音緒奈)
Radmir Akzhigitov
Raito Ito (伊藤礼人)
Rannosuke Fukasawa (深澤藍之介)
Ryo Koizumi (小泉諒)
Ryo Otsuki (大槻瞭)
Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平)
Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河)
Ryouichi Ibaraki (茨木亮一)
Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二)
Satoru Umetsu (梅津諭)
Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡)
Satoshi Suzuki (鈴木聡)
Sei Sugama (洲鎌星)
Seiya Okuda (奥田誠也)
Shogo Narifusa (成房昌悟)
Shoji Ueda (植田昌司)
Shoutaro Kikuchi (菊地章太郎)
Shuhei Omura (大村周平)
Shusaku Akari (朱里秀作)
Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗)
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平)
Taiga Ohama (大浜泰雅)
Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎)
Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文)
Takashi Suzuki (鈴木高志)
Takashi Takaoka (高岡孝)
Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜)
Takeru Sanada (真田剛瑠)
Takeshi Hino (日野健志)
Takuma Daino (台野拓磨)
Takumi Hagiwara (萩原拓巳)
Takumi Tamura (田村匠)
Takuto Yamana (山名琢翔)
Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎)
Tatsuya Kusanagi (草彅達也)
Tatsuyuki Ono (小野龍幸)
Toma Kishimoto (岸本到馬)
Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広)
Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也)
Tomoyasu Ono (小野友寧)
Tongtse Lin (林東澤)
Toru Morooka (諸岡徹)
Toru Umetsu (梅津融)
Toshio Hoshino (星野利夫)
Xuan Liu (刘璇)
Yeung Hin Kei (楊顯基)
Yoshiaki Miyamoto (宮本佳明)
Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫)
Yoshitaka Suto (須藤良峰)
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平)
Yuichi Hamada (濵田祐一)
Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅)
Yuta Nishibuchi (西淵裕太)
Yuta Okada (岡田雄太)
Yuta Tokoi (床井祐太)
Yuto Date (伊達優人)
Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗)
Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝)
Yuya Chiba (千葉裕也)
Yuya Ito (伊藤友哉)
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Japan
8.046.728.397.349.607.926.72
2
Japan
8.028.4912.758.649.678.938.02
3
Japan
7.3410.758.858.639.879.127.34
4
Thailand
10.589.728.298.3610.059.388.29
5
Japan
11.108.777.7010.709.269.587.70
6
Japan
10.149.448.9611.1211.6210.238.96
7
Japan
DNF9.809.7110.2611.2110.429.71
8
Japan
10.499.0611.8311.439.9810.639.06
9
India
11.4810.0810.5512.029.7410.709.74
10
Japan
11.1611.1210.5819.6610.9911.0910.58
11
Japan
11.6419.6611.229.5910.5811.159.59
12
Japan
8.4012.2213.1310.1611.1611.188.40