List of competitors | switch to Psych Sheet
#WCA IDNameCountryCompetition venue
12016AMBE02Dieter AmbergerAustriaSlovakia - Bratislava
22018SHEN07Mengfei ShenChinaUnited Kingdom - London
32017SHEN31Yixiao Shen (沈逸霄)ChinaUnited Kingdom - London
42015GROH02Matěj GrohmannCzech RepublicSlovakia - Bratislava
52006BUUS01Henrik Buus AagaardDenmarkDenmark - Kr. Eskilstrup
62008NIEL01Lars Vennike NielssonDenmarkDenmark - Kr. Eskilstrup
72016HOLM04Laurids Abelsen HolmDenmarkDenmark - Kr. Eskilstrup
82015JORG01Mikela Elleby JørgensenDenmarkDenmark - Kr. Eskilstrup
92016LYHO01Theo LyholmDenmarkDenmark - Kr. Eskilstrup
102014SAID02Alfred SaidloEstoniaEstonia - Tartu
112009PUNG01Andreas PungEstoniaEstonia - Tartu
122017PIHE01Remo PihelEstoniaEstonia - Tartu
132016SILV07Joonas SilvennoinenFinlandFinland - Helsinki
142015ARJA01Juho ArjanneFinlandFinland - Helsinki
152010RONK01Niko RonkainenFinlandFinland - Helsinki
162016ANSA02Pessi AnsarantaFinlandFinland - Helsinki
17Philipp DanileikoFinlandFinland - Helsinki
182012BUBE01Reto BubendorfFinlandSwitzerland - Lausanne
192017NORR01Timo NorrkniiviläFinlandFinland - Helsinki
202011REYN02Alban ReynaudFranceFrance - Lyon
212008PIAU01Antoine PiauFranceFrance - Lyon
222014CHER05Clément CherblancFranceFrance - Lyon
232015VERD03Fabien VerdierFranceFrance - Lyon
242008MORE02Hippolyte MoreauFranceFrance - Bordeaux
252014SEBA01Juliette SébastienFranceFrance - Lyon
262015REYN07Laurent ReynaudFranceFrance - Lyon
272016BOUR01Noé BourdonFranceFrance - Lyon
282008VIRO01Philippe VirouleauFranceFrance - Bordeaux
292016BLAZ03Roderic BlazyFranceFrance - Lyon
302017SCHA06Friedrun SchauerGermanyGermany - Cologne
312011LOHR01Fritz LöhrGermanyGermany - Regensburg
322010BENT01Jan BentlageGermanyGermany - Cologne
332013KATT02Kim KattelansGermanyGermany - Cologne
342017KNIT01Lars KnittlerGermanyFinland - Helsinki
352009OHRN01Laura OhrndorfGermanyGermany - Cologne
362011FRES01Linus FrészGermanyGermany - Regensburg
372012PETE03Marcel PetersGermanyGermany - Cologne
382012KRIS11Michael KristelGermanyGermany - Cologne
392008AURO01Sébastien AurouxGermanyGermany - Cologne
402014OHLE01Simone OhlerGermanyGermany - Cologne
412013PAPA01Ioannis PapadopoulosGreeceSwitzerland - Sursee
422009TORO03Ágoston TörökHungaryHungary - Budapest
432012HORV01Attila HorváthHungaryHungary - Budapest
442016RIBA01Barna ŐriHungaryHungary - Budapest
452008BARA01Bence BarátHungarySlovakia - Bratislava
462014CSUT01Bence János CsutiHungarySlovakia - Bratislava
472014KOVA07Bence KovácsHungaryHungary - Budapest
482016NYIK01Dániel NyikosHungaryHungary - Budapest
492008VARG01Dániel VargaHungaryHungary - Budapest
502009BALO03Dávid BalogHungaryHungary - Budapest
512015VERE01Kristóf VeresHungaryHungary - Budapest
522016HORV04Mihály HorváthHungaryHungary - Budapest
532008PLAC01Niki PlacskóHungaryHungary - Budapest
542007PERG01Olivér PergeHungarySlovakia - Bratislava
552010AZAR01Nathan AzariaIndonesiaUnited Kingdom - London
562009PROV01Matteo ProvasiItalyItaly - Milan
572011TRON02Sebastiano TrontoItalyNetherlands - Huizen
582014RAPO01Tommaso RaposioItalyItaly - Milan
592014LUKI03Andris LukijansLatviaEstonia - Tartu
602012VERS03Bas VerseveldtNetherlandsNetherlands - Huizen
612014BAAR01Daan BaartmansNetherlandsNetherlands - Huizen
622012KASS01Daniël KassabNetherlandsNetherlands - Huizen
631982RAZO01Guus Razoux SchultzNetherlandsNetherlands - Huizen
642015WITM01Mattheo de WitNetherlandsNetherlands - Huizen
652012VERS02Robin VerstratenNetherlandsNetherlands - Huizen
662003BRUC01Ron van BruchemNetherlandsNetherlands - Huizen
672015MANS04Ronald MansveldNetherlandsUnited Kingdom - London
682016REET01Tijmen van der ReeNetherlandsNetherlands - Huizen
692014BRED02Birk BredlandNorwayNorway - Oslo
702015LUND03Einar Kvam LundbergNorwayNorway - Oslo
712015URIE01Even UriNorwayNorway - Oslo
722012BRED01Ulrik BredlandNorwayNorway - Oslo
732008KLUN01Vidar Norstein KlungreNorwayNorway - Oslo
742007POLK01Adam PolkowskiPolandPoland - Gdańsk
752013OWCZ01Bartłomiej OwczarekPolandPoland - Dąbrowa Górnicza
762008PEPK01Marek PepkePolandPoland - Gdańsk
772016DURA09Paweł DurajPolandPoland - Dąbrowa Górnicza
782012TRZA01Piotr TrząskiPolandPoland - Dąbrowa Górnicza
792013MALI03Szymon MalinowskiPolandPoland - Dąbrowa Górnicza
802011SZAT01Wojciech SzatanowskiPolandPoland - Gdańsk
812016SERA04Nuno Ricardo Cordeiro SerafimPortugalSwitzerland - Lausanne
822013GRIG01Bogdan GrigoruţăRomaniaRomania - Botosani
832012STAI01Ciprian Ștefan StaicuRomaniaRomania - Bucharest
842017SOAR01Ilie-Laurenţiu SoareRomaniaRomania - Bucharest
852013FRON01Martin FronescuRomaniaRomania - Bucharest
862012CAPA01Mihai CăpăţinescuRomaniaRomania - Bucharest
872009FACI01Radu FăciuRomaniaNetherlands - Huizen
882017VLAD02Turcanu VladRomaniaRomania - Bucharest
892015KATY01Alexander KatyukovRussiaRussia - Moscow
90Alexey Borka (Алексей Борка)RussiaRussia - Belgorod
912013MIKH01Alexey MikhailovRussiaRussia - Moscow
922017YARY01Alexey YaryginRussiaRussia - Belgorod
932015ZHAR01Alexey ZharikovRussiaRussia - Moscow
942015CHEA01Andrey CheRussiaRussia - Moscow
952015IVAS01Andrey IvashchukRussiaRussia - Belgorod
962015KAZA01Andrey KazakovRussiaRussia - Belgorod
972012ROBO02Andrey RobotaRussiaRussia - Belgorod
982014ARKH01Daniil ArkhipovRussiaRussia - Moscow
992016ARZA01David ArzamastsevRussiaRussia - Belgorod
1002013MINT01Deni MintsaevRussiaRussia - Moscow
1012016FOKI02Denis FokinRussiaRussia - Moscow
1022015MURN01Diana MurnikRussiaRussia - Moscow
1032017ERMO04Elizaveta ErmolkinaRussiaRussia - Moscow
1042013BORI01Fyodor BorisovRussiaRussia - Moscow
1052017YARY02Irina YaryginaRussiaRussia - Belgorod
106Ivan Borka (Иван Борка)RussiaRussia - Belgorod
1072017GELF01Kamil GelfanovRussiaRussia - Moscow
1082013LITV02Kirill LitvinovRussiaRussia - Moscow
1092015SOLO01Konstantin SolovyevRussiaRussia - Moscow
110Leonid Trofimenko (Леонид Трофименко)RussiaRussia - Belgorod
1112018GOLO02Lev GolovanovRussiaRussia - Moscow
1122017MASL06Lev MaslovRussiaRussia - Moscow
1132017ILIN01Maxim IlinRussiaRussia - Moscow
1142017ANDR02Mikhail AndreevRussiaRussia - Chelyabinsk
1152016PERF01Nikita PerfilovRussiaRussia - Moscow
1162011MASS01Nikolay MassonRussiaRussia - Moscow
1172011GRIT01Oleg GritsenkoRussiaSwitzerland - Sursee
1182013CHAY01Ruslan ChaykaRussiaRussia - Belgorod
1192016CHUR03Sergey ChurilovRussiaRussia - Belgorod
1202015LAHN01Sergey LahnoRussiaRussia - Moscow
121Svyatoslav Korobov (Святослав Коробов)RussiaRussia - Belgorod
1222017PAST08Timofey PastrevichRussiaRussia - Moscow
1232012SLUC01Valeriy SluchekRussiaRussia - Moscow
1242010STAS01Vasily StasyevRussiaRussia - Chelyabinsk
1252012KOST02Vladimir KostinRussiaRussia - Moscow
1262017KIDA01Vladislav KidakovRussiaRussia - Moscow
1272015KOZH01Vladislav KozhinRussiaRussia - Moscow
1282017HERT01Juraj HertelSlovakiaSlovakia - Bratislava
1292017SIMU01Timotej ŠimurkaSlovakiaSlovakia - Bratislava
1302016ZATR01Tomáš ZatrochSlovakiaSlovakia - Bratislava
1312012ZAKE02Dušan ZakelšekSloveniaSlovenia - Maribor
1322010OMUL01Jernej OmulecSloveniaSlovenia - Maribor
1332016RUCI01Marcel RučigajSloveniaSlovenia - Maribor
1342010OMUL02Matic OmulecSloveniaSlovenia - Maribor
1352010VOGR01Petra Kobal VogrinecSloveniaSlovenia - Maribor
1362011FIOL01Alberto Pérez de Rada FiolSpainSpain - Madrid
1372008OLLE01Alexander Olleta del MolinoSpainSpain - Basauri
1382017GONZ24Asier González SantocildesSpainSpain - Basauri
1392014PAST03Daniel Ortega PastorSpainSpain - Madrid
1402014ZUBI03Ekaitz ZubizarretaSpainSpain - Basauri
1412013GONZ05Eki González GarcíaSpainSpain - Basauri
1422007SANC01Javier Cabezuelo SánchezSpainSpain - Madrid
1432015ANTO04Manuel Prieto de AntónSpainSpain - Madrid
1442010AGUI04Pablo Aguilar DominguezSpainSpain - Madrid
1452013RODR09Pablo Gutiérrez RodrigoSpainSpain - Madrid
1462015GOIK01Roberto Carmona GoikoetxeaSpainSpain - Basauri
1472016LOPE37Rubén López de JuanSpainSpain - Basauri
1482016GIUL01Alessio GiulianoSwitzerlandSwitzerland - Lausanne
1492016FRAG01Gaëtan FragnièreSwitzerlandSwitzerland - Lausanne
1502012MAYE01Theo MayerSwitzerlandSwitzerland - Sursee
1512014PETE03Tobias PeterSwitzerlandSwitzerland - Sursee
1522013AZNA01İskender AznavurTurkeyTurkey - İstanbul
1532013OZCE01Mutlu ÖzçelebiTurkeyTurkey - İstanbul
1542018PESY01Anton Pesykov (Антон Песиков)UkraineUkraine - Dnepr
1552011MELI01Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян)UkraineUkraine - Dnepr
1562015SHYS01Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников)UkraineUkraine - Dnepr
1572017DOVH02Dmytro Dovhyi (Дмитро Довгий)UkraineUkraine - Dnepr
1582014TYTA02Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь)UkraineUkraine - Dnepr
1592013KOKS01Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)UkraineUkraine - Dnepr
1602012MORM01Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль)UkraineUkraine - Dnepr
1612013ZHYH01Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло)UkraineUkraine - Dnepr
1622017BURN05Alex BurnsUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - London
1632015NICH04Andy NichollsUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - London
1642012GOOD02Callum GoodyearUnited KingdomDenmark - Kr. Eskilstrup
1652009SHEP01Daniel SheppardUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - London
1662014JAYE01Eli JayUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - London
1672014SCHW02Fabio SchwandtUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - London
1682013SAVA01Harry SavageUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - London
1692017GOLD02James Frederick GoldingUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - London
1702011MOLL01James MolloyUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - London
1712016HARL01Jason HarleyUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - London
1722015DHIR02Jay DhiruUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - London
1732016ALRO01Karam Al-RobaieUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - London
1742015RIVE05Mark RiversUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - London
1752016PRES04Matthew PrestwichUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - London
1762015SPEN01Samuel SpendlaUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - London
1772016MORA24Sean MoranUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - London