List of competitors | switch to Psych Sheet
#WCA IDNameCountryCompetition venue
12015ANIS01Aliaksei AnisimauBelarusBelarus - Minsk
22009KIMA01Anatoly KimBelarusBelarus - Minsk
32014ANIS01Ilya AnishchenkoBelarusBelarus - Minsk
42012TERE01Ilya TsiareshkaBelarusBelarus - Minsk
52013ZABR01Ilya ZabrodskyBelarusBelarus - Minsk
62014TERE03Ivan TerekhBelarusBelarus - Minsk
72013LOYK01Nikita LoykoBelarusBelarus - Minsk
82013YUSH01Pavel YushkevichBelarusBelarus - Minsk
92013KAMI03Vladislav KaminskiyBelarusBelarus - Minsk
102008LIUB01Baian LiuChinaHungary - Budapest
11Diego Alfonso VargasColombiaSpain - Bilbao
12Maro KokicCroatiaSlovenia - Maribor
132015GROH02Matěj GrohmannCzech RepublicSlovakia - Bratislava
142014JONA01Benjamin JonassenDenmarkDenmark - Copenhagen
152013EGDA01Daniel Vædele EgdalDenmarkDenmark - Copenhagen
162011TRON01Fredrik TrondhjemDenmarkDenmark - Copenhagen
172017KILD01Lars KildebroDenmarkDenmark - Copenhagen
182016HOLM04Laurids Abelsen HolmDenmarkDenmark - Copenhagen
192013EGDA02Martin Vædele EgdalDenmarkDenmark - Copenhagen
202014HARN01Micki Kanaiya HarningDenmarkDenmark - Copenhagen
212016LYHO01Theo LyholmDenmarkDenmark - Copenhagen
222016TUON01Aleksi TuononenFinlandFinland - Helsinki
232016SILV07Joonas SilvennoinenFinlandFinland - Helsinki
242015ARJA01Juho ArjanneFinlandFinland - Helsinki
252016JARV01Leevi JärvinenFinlandFinland - Helsinki
262010RONK01Niko RonkainenFinlandFinland - Helsinki
272016DELA05Alexandre DelaitreFranceUnited Kingdom - London
282008PIAU01Antoine PiauFranceFrance - Grenoble
292014CHER05Clément CherblancFranceFrance - Grenoble
302011LUCI01Philippe LucienFranceFrance - Cravanche
312008VIRO01Philippe VirouleauFranceFrance - Grenoble
322011LOHR01Fritz LöhrGermanyGermany - Regensburg
332012BILL01Gregor BillingGermanyGermany - Paderborn
342013HUBH01Hanns HubGermanyGermany - Regensburg
352017MILL03Jamie MillarGermanyGermany - Paderborn
362010BENT01Jan BentlageGermanyGermany - Paderborn
372013KATT02Kim KattelansGermanyGermany - Regensburg
382009OHRN01Laura OhrndorfGermanyGermany - Paderborn
392010SCHM01Leon SchmidtchenGermanyGermany - Regensburg
402011FRES01Linus FreszGermanyGermany - Regensburg
412012PETE03Marcel PetersGermanyGermany - Regensburg
422006PIRZ01Markus PirzerGermanyGermany - Regensburg
432008AURO01Sébastien AurouxGermanyGermany - Paderborn
442009TORO03Ágoston TörökHungaryHungary - Budapest
452008SZER01András SzermekHungaryHungary - Budapest
462012HORV01Attila HorváthHungaryHungary - Budapest
472016RIBA01Barna ŐriHungaryHungary - Budapest
482008BARA01Bence BarátHungarySlovakia - Bratislava
492014CSUT01Bence János CsutiHungarySlovakia - Bratislava
502014KOVA07Bence KovácsHungaryHungary - Budapest
512016NYIK01Dániel NyikosHungaryHungary - Budapest
522008VARG01Dániel VargaHungaryHungary - Budapest
532009BALO03Dávid BalogHungaryHungary - Budapest
542010SILI01Erik SilingiHungaryHungary - Budapest
552009BOZS01Hunor BózsingHungaryHungary - Budapest
562007MESZ01László MészárosHungaryHungary - Budapest
572008PLAC01Niki PlacskóHungaryHungary - Budapest
582007PERG01Olivér PergeHungarySlovakia - Bratislava
592017KISS01Tamás KissHungaryHungary - Budapest
602011IRAC01Alessandro IraciItalyItaly - Milan
612012NICO02Alessandro NicolìItalyItaly - Milan
622014MAUR06Lorenzo MauroItalyItaly - Milan
632007POLI01Lorenzo Vigani PoliItalyItaly - Milan
642010BELO01Marco BelottiItalyItaly - Milan
652009ROTA01Marco RotaItalyItaly - Milan
662009COLO03Matteo ColomboItalyItaly - Milan
672009PROV01Matteo ProvasiItalyItaly - Milan
682011TRON02Sebastiano TrontoItalyItaly - Milan
692014MAKU02Darja MakurinaLatviaDenmark - Copenhagen
702016NAGR01Ilie NagrineacMoldovaRomania - Botosani
712012VERS03Bas VerseveldtNetherlandsNetherlands - Huizen
721982RAZO01Guus Razoux SchultzNetherlandsNetherlands - Huizen
732009BAKK01Ivo BakkerNetherlandsNetherlands - Huizen
742015WITM01Mattheo de WitNetherlandsNetherlands - Huizen
752016KIEB01Midas KiebertNetherlandsNetherlands - Huizen
762003BRUC01Ron van BruchemNetherlandsNetherlands - Huizen
772015MANS04Ronald MansveldNetherlandsUnited Kingdom - London
782016REET01Tijmen van der ReeNetherlandsNetherlands - Huizen
792009GLOP01Daniel Gloppestad BajerNorwayNorway - Oslo
802016NGUY08David NguyenNorwayNorway - Oslo
812015URIE01Even UriNorwayNorway - Oslo
822016HARA02Knut Skaug HaraldsenNorwayNorway - Oslo
832008MUGG01Kristian MuggerudNorwayNorway - Oslo
842010ARBO01Morten ArborgNorwayNorway - Oslo
852012BRED01Ulrik BredlandNorwayNorway - Oslo
862008KLUN01Vidar Norstein KlungreNorwayNorway - Oslo
872010ESTR01Adrian EstradaPeruItaly - Milan
882014ABRA01Arkadiusz AbramowskiPolandPoland - Warsaw
892011CHUD01Daniel ChudeckiPolandPoland - Warsaw
902005LUCZ01Grzegorz ŁuczynaPolandPoland - Warsaw
912015KAWI01Maciej KawińskiPolandPoland - Warsaw
922011STAC01Marcin StachuraPolandPoland - Warsaw
932016DABR02Marek DąbrowskiPolandPoland - Warsaw
942008PEPK01Marek PepkePolandPoland - Warsaw
952012BOGD01Michał BogdanPolandPoland - Warsaw
962016ROSZ02Michał RoszakPolandPoland - Warsaw
97Michał StępniakPolandPoland - Warsaw
982012KUCH01Piotr KuchtaPolandPoland - Warsaw
992013ROGA02Przemysław RogalskiPolandPoland - Warsaw
1002011SZAT01Wojciech SzatanowskiPolandPoland - Warsaw
1012017LESN01Łukasz LeśniakPolandPoland - Warsaw
1022014GOME07António GomesPortugalPortugal - Coimbra
103Diogo Canais MonteiroPortugalPortugal - Coimbra
1042008VASC01Vasco VasconcelosPortugalPortugal - Coimbra
1052013GRIG01Bogdan GrigoruţăRomaniaRomania - Botosani
1062012STAI01Ciprian Ștefan StaicuRomaniaRomania - Bucharest
1072013FRON01Martin FronescuRomaniaRomania - Bucharest
1082012CAPA01Mihai CăpăţinescuRomaniaRomania - Bucharest
1092014MIHA01Miruna MihaiRomaniaRomania - Bucharest
1102009FACI01Radu FăciuRomaniaNetherlands - Huizen
1112010STAS01Vasily StasyevRussiaRussia - Chelyabinsk
112Branislav GašparSlovakiaSlovakia - Bratislava
1132014MRSK01Dalibor MrškaSlovakiaSlovakia - Bratislava
1142016MRUG01Eduard MrugSlovakiaSlovakia - Bratislava
115Ján PipíkSlovakiaSlovakia - Bratislava
1162016TOMI01Karol TomíkSlovakiaSlovakia - Bratislava
117Matúš BucherSlovakiaSlovakia - Bratislava
1182009KOBA03Branko KobalSloveniaSlovenia - Maribor
1192012ZAKE01Darko ZakelšekSloveniaSlovenia - Maribor
1202012ZAKE02Dušan ZakelšekSloveniaSlovenia - Maribor
1212010OMUL01Jernej OmulecSloveniaSlovenia - Maribor
1222016RUCI01Marcel RučigajSloveniaSlovenia - Maribor
1232010OMUL02Matic OmulecSloveniaSlovenia - Maribor
1242015CURM01Nejc Ian ČurmanSloveniaSlovenia - Maribor
1252010VOGR01Petra Kobal VogrinecSloveniaSlovenia - Maribor
1262017MAVS01Sandra MavsarSloveniaSlovenia - Maribor
127Adrian Rodriguez CamineroSpainSpain - Bilbao
1282016TREJ01Adrián TrejoSpainSpain - Madrid
1292011FIOL01Alberto Pérez de Rada FiolSpainSpain - Madrid
1302015ROME03Alberto RomeroSpainSpain - Valencia
1312015RISC01Álex Domingo RiscoSpainSpain - Bilbao
1322008OLLE01Alexander Olleta del MolinoSpainSpain - Bilbao
1332012PABL01Amaia de PabloSpainSpain - Bilbao
134Arangurea Aparicio LuciaSpainSpain - Bilbao
135Asier Revilla UretaSpainSpain - Bilbao
1362008BORR01Daniel Borrajo GutiérrezSpainSpain - Madrid
137David HernandezSpainSpain - Bilbao
1382012GONZ10Eder Olivencia GonzalezSpainSpain - Bilbao
1392014ZUBI03Ekaitz ZubizarretaSpainSpain - Bilbao
1402013GONZ05Eki González GarcíaSpainSpain - Bilbao
1412011DELG01Elisabet Delgado MasSpainSpain - Bilbao
142Goizane BarrenecheaSpainSpain - Bilbao
1432007SANC01Javier Cabezuelo SánchezSpainSpain - Valencia
1442016FERN07Javier López FernándezSpainSpain - Valencia
1452005PARI01Javier ParísSpainSpain - Valencia
1462009TIRA01Javier Tirado OrtizSpainSpain - Valencia
1472013GARC08Jesús Lindo GarcíaSpainSpain - Madrid
1482011MATA01Jorge Castillo MatasSpainSpain - Granada
1492012ESPI02Jorge Martín EspinosaSpainSpain - Granada
1502015ORRI01Jorge OrriteSpainSpain - Bilbao
151Julen ArriagaSpainSpain - Bilbao
1522009PARE02Luis J. IáñezSpainSpain - Granada
153Manex Reguillaga EliasSpainSpain - Bilbao
1542015ANTO04Manuel Prieto de AntónSpainSpain - Madrid
1552008MORE01Marcos Ameijeiras MorenoSpainSpain - Valencia
156Martin Ezkurra LafuenteSpainSpain - Bilbao
1572010AGUI04Pablo Aguilar DominguezSpainSpain - Madrid
1582013RODR09Pablo Gutiérrez RodrigoSpainSpain - Madrid
1592012SANT12Rafael Rodriguez SantanaSpainSpain - Granada
1602013MORA02Raúl Morales HidalgoSpainSpain - Madrid
1612015RAMO08Raúl RamosSpainSpain - Bilbao
1622016LOPE37Rubén López de JuanSpainSpain - Bilbao
1632008BAOY01Ting Sheng Bao YangSpainSpain - Valencia
1642014KARL01Alexander KarlovSwedenUnited Kingdom - London
1652007KOLL01Mats KollbrinkSwedenFinland - Helsinki
1662016KANI02Cenan KanikSwitzerlandFrance - Cravanche
1672012BUBE01Reto BubendorfSwitzerlandItaly - Milan
1682016BASE01Anton Basenko (Антон Басенко)UkraineUkraine - Kharkiv
1692011MELI01Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян)UkraineUkraine - Kharkiv
1702015YAKH01Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд)UkraineUkraine - Kharkiv
1712015YEVL01Daniel Yevlakhov (Даніель Євлахов)UkraineUkraine - Kharkiv
1722014HOLU01Lev Holub (Лев Голуб)UkraineUkraine - Kharkiv
1732016GULI01Mark GuliaievUkraineUkraine - Kharkiv
1742014KHIM01Mykhailo Khymych (Михайло Химич)UkraineUkraine - Kharkiv
1752014TROT01Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко)UkraineUkraine - Kharkiv
1762015LITV01Rostyslav Litvinov (Ростислав Літвінов)UkraineUkraine - Kharkiv
1772013KOKS01Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)UkraineUkraine - Kharkiv
1782012MORM01Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль)UkraineUkraine - Kharkiv
1792017SWAI01Adam SwaineUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - London
1802013COPP01Ben CoppinUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - London
1812014LONG06Bertie LongdenUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - London
1822016CLAR14Callum ClarkUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - London
1832016CHAP05Camilo ChapmanUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - London
1842014STAR05Charlie StarkUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - London
1852009SHEP01Daniel SheppardUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - London
1862014JAYE01Eli JayUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - London
1872016FERG01Ewan FergusonUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - London
1882014SCHW02Fabio SchwandtUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - London
1892013SAVA01Harry SavageUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - London
1902015VIRJ01Jadd VirjiUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - London
1912011MOLL01James MolloyUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - London
1922015DHIR02Jay DhiruUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - London
1932007GOUL01Joey GoulyUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - London
1942015COLL08Jonathan CollinsUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - London
1952016ALRO01Karam Al-RobaieUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - London
1962016SIUM01Marcus SiuUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - London
1972014BERK02Maximilian BerkmannUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - London
198Michael FinlayUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - London
1992012FROS01Oliver FrostUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - London
2002009YAUR01Robert YauUnited KingdomUnited Kingdom - London
201Colleen KenneyUSANetherlands - Huizen
2022012ELLI01Keaton EllisUSAHungary - Budapest
2032005REYN01Tim ReynoldsUSAUnited Kingdom - London