Locations

This is the list of the competition venues all over Europe. Check to see if there is a competition point near you.

Belarus

City Minsk
Delegate Ilya Tereshko
Address

Kiselyova street, 9

Fees BYR 50000

Belgium

City Zonhoven
Delegate Geert Bicler
Address

Zavelstraat 18

Fees free

Denmark

City Hvalsø
Delegate Henrik Buus Aagaard
Address

Skolevej 12, 4330 Hvalsø

Fees free

Finland

City Helsinki
Delegate Tomi Ronkainen
Address

Malminkatu 34, 00100 Helsinki, 5th floor

Fees free

France

City Grenoble
Delegate Philippe Virouleau
Address

12 Rue Pierre Semard

Grenoble Ecole de Management

Fees free

Germany

City Paderborn
Delegate Sébastien Auroux
Address

University building, Fürstenallee 11

2nd floor, room F2.211

Fees free
City Regensburg
Delegate Björn Korbanka
Address

University building
Universitätsstrasse 31
93053 Regensburg

1st floor, room R006

Fees free

Hungary

City Budapest
Delegate Olivér Perge
Address

Városmajor u. 74

Fees free

Italy

City Milan
Delegate Matteo Provasi
Address

Via Ampère 2

Fees free

Netherlands

City Amsterdam
Delegate Ron van Bruchem
Address

Meander 273 - 1181 WN Amstelveen

Fees free

Norway

City Oslo
Delegate Vidar Klungre
Address

Ole-Johan Dahls hus, Gaustadalléen 23B, Oslo

Fees free

Portugal

City Lisbon
Delegate António Gomes
Address

Faculdade de Ciências da Universidade de Lisboa - Edifício C8, Sala 8.2.11

Rua Ernesto de Vasconcelos, Campo Grande

Fees EUR 3

Russia

City Chelyabinsk
Delegate Vasily Stasyev
Address

Gagarina street 50

Fees free
City Moscow
Delegate Oleg Gritsenko
Address

Krasnokazarmennaya 17

Fees free

Slovenia

City Maribor
Delegate Petra Kobal Vogrinec
Address

Kardeljeva 73, 2000 Maribor

Fees free

Spain

City Bilbao
Delegate Alexander Olleta
Address

Basozelai 11 - Basauri

Fees free
City Granada
Delegate Luis J. Iáñez
Address

c/. Palencia, 25 - 1ºH

It's an office

Fees free
City Valencia
Delegate Javier Tirado
Address

c/. Joan Verdeguer, 16 (Las Naves)

Fees free

Sweden

City Stockholm
Delegate Kåre Krig
Address

Ringleken 4-6, Sundbyberg

Fees SEK 20

Turkey

City İstanbul
Delegate İskender Aznavur
Address

Mimar Sinan mah. 79. sok no :38/1 Esenler

Fees free

Ukraine

City Kharkiv
Delegate Artem Melikian
Address

46 street Tobolskaia

Fees free
20 competitors

United Kingdom

City London
Delegate Daniel Sheppard
Address

Flat 29
84 Fairthorn Road
Greenwich

Fees free